|
||||||
Results Summary | Summary of all Stage Times | Stage Detail | Penalty Detail | Retirements |
Summary of Stage Times for Regional Two |
Leg 2 |
Car | Entry | SS7 Gem-Falcon Express 1 | SS8 Falcon-Gem Express 1 | SS9 Gem-Falcon Express 2 | SS10 Falcon-Gem Express 2 | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
6 | Nicholas Spencer/David Ma | 00:13:55.74 | 00:13:38.33 | 00:30:02.78 | 00:14:05.75 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:11:42.60 |
7 | Graham Bruce/Martin Burnley | 00:14:13.81 | 00:13:36.03 | 00:14:36.22 | 00:43:48.12 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:26:14.18 |
8 | David Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:15:08.80 | 00:15:01.78 | 00:14:51.78 | 00:15:03.34 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:00:05.70 |
9 | Nick Wood/Jennifer Daly | 00:13:51.81 | 00:13:49.35 | 00:13:48.78 | 00:26:05.18 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:07:35.12 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
11 | Eric Grochowski/Shayne Peterson | 00:15:23.81 | 00:15:10.54 | 00:14:47.16 | 00:15:15.50 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:00:37.01 |
12 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:18:43.87 | 00:17:48.28 | 00:18:06.26 | 00:17:15.98 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:11:54.39 |
13 | David Barg/Matt Lunde | 00:14:54.31 | 00:14:23.99 | 00:15:01.31 | 00:15:08.81 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:59:28.42 |
14 | Rob Behan/Rob Jackett | 00:15:20.63 | 00:15:06.63 | 00:15:09.77 | 00:15:29.43 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:01:06.46 |
15 | Geoff Sandvoss/KJ Miller | 00:15:53.37 | 00:23:39.65 | 00:15:03.79 | 00:15:13.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:09:50.71 |
16 | Ian Fry/Wesley Haas | 00:14:01.85 | 00:13:49.56 | 00:13:56.06 | 00:13:39.16 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:55:26.63 |
Leg 3 |
Car | Entry | SS11 Gem-Falcon Express 3 | SS12 Falcon-Gem Express 3 | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
6 | Nicholas Spencer/David Ma | 00:13:29.19 | 00:13:11.12 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:40.31 |
7 | Graham Bruce/Martin Burnley | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
8 | David Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:14:55.51 | 00:14:54.45 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:49.96 |
9 | Nick Wood/Jennifer Daly | 00:14:19.61 | 00:14:24.75 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:44.36 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
11 | Eric Grochowski/Shayne Peterson | 00:14:56.75 | 00:15:12.17 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:08.92 |
12 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:17:30.18 | 00:17:18.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:34:49.08 |
13 | David Barg/Matt Lunde | 00:15:31.89 | 00:15:47.56 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:31:19.45 |
14 | Rob Behan/Rob Jackett | 00:15:22.56 | 00:15:30.89 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:53.45 |
15 | Geoff Sandvoss/KJ Miller | 00:14:57.87 | 00:15:07.05 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:04.92 |
16 | Ian Fry/Wesley Haas | 00:13:37.11 | 00:13:20.91 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:58.02 |
CRC Sponsors: |
|||
|
|||
Page Design and Content Copyright© West Coast Rally Association |